Found 10 Honor(s)
1st Prize (Recitation)
P.6 LING CHEUK HAN MICHELLE
2nd Prize (Recitation)
P.5 TAN CHI TONG
3rd Prize (Recitation)
P.5 ZHANG YEUNG MINGP.3 WONG WING TUNGWANG YU TING
1st Prize (Drawing)
P.5 NG YIK FEI HANNA
2nd Prize (Drawing)
P.6 NG HAI LAM HAILEY
3rd Prize (Drawing)
P.6 LUO EILEENCHAN WING YAN
Chinese Gold Award
P.6 WU ZHENHUALING CHEUK HAN MICHELLEXU SISSIYEUNG SUET YINGWONG CHING TINGLAM YIN TATLAU CHEUK TOWU YU HUANG YAU YAN
Chinese Silver Award
P.6 YIP TUNG YUETYU ALICEKWOK HO YIMHUANG MICHAEL TSZ HEILIAO MAN LUNGTSOI YAN LAMHU SOPHIAPENG VICKYZENG GAVINLI HONG FAIXIAO KARENCHAN BO YING
Chinese Bronze Award
P.6 LEE LOK YIKONG LOK YIU
English Gold Award
P.6 WU ZHENHUALEE LOK YIXU SISSIYU ALICEYEUNG SUET YINGHUANG MICHAEL TSZ HEILIAO MAN LUNGHU SOPHIAPENG VICKYZENG GAVINLAM YIN TATLAU CHEUK TOXIAO KAREN
English Silver Award
P.6 YIP TUNG YUETLING CHEUK HAN MICHELLEWONG CHING TINGTSOI YAN LAMLI HONG FAIWU YU HUALIAO YEUK ONTANG HUI
English Bronze Award
P.6 KWOK HO YIMKONG LOK YIUNG YAU YANCHAN BO YING
Mathematics Gold Award
P.6 WU ZHENHUALING CHEUK HAN MICHELLEYEUNG SUET YINGHUANG MICHAEL TSZ HEILIAO MAN LUNGHU SOPHIAPENG VICKYZENG GAVINXIAO KARENTANG HUI
Mathematics Silver Award
P.6 YIP TUNG YUETKWOK HO YIMWONG CHING TINGTSOI YAN LAMLAM YIN TATLAU CHEUK TOCHAN BO YING
Mathematics Bronze Award
P.6 LEE LOK YIYU ALICEKONG LOK YIULIAO YEUK ONNG YAU YAN
Girls A 60m Merit
P.6 TONG LAI MAN
Girls A 200m Champion
P.6 CHENG YING TUNG
Girls A 400m 3rd runner-up
P.6 HUANG YU YING
Girls A 4x100m Relay Merit
P.5 LU CHEUK SHANP.6 HUANG YU YINGCHENG YING TUNGTONG LAI MANSHUM SIU CHI
Girls B Long Jump Champion
P.5 LEE CHEUK YAN
Girls B High Jump Champion
P.5 CHOW TSZ TUNG
Girls B 60m Merit
P.5 CHIU TSZ YAN
Girls B 100m Merit
P.5 CHOW TSZ TUNG
Girls B 200m 1st runner-up
P.5 LAM CHING YAU YOYO
Girls B 4x100m Relay 3rd runner-up
P.5 CHOW TSZ TUNGLAM CHING YAU YOYOCHIU TSZ YANWONG SIN YINGFOK HAY YAU
Girls C 60m Merit
P.4 WONG YUEN CHING
Girls C 100m Merit
P.4 WONG ON UE
Boys A Long Jump 1st runner-up
P.5 ZHANG MINGHUI
Boys A Softball 2nd runner-up
P.5 YE ZICHEN
Boys A 100m Merit
P.6 HUANG YANXIONG
Boys A 200m Merit
P.6 TSANG KWOK HANG
Boys B Softball Merit
P.5 LAM CHEUK YIN
Boys B 200m Merit
P.5 CHAN WANG HAISU NGAI MAN
Boys C 100m 2nd runner-up
P.4 TSANG TSZ CHEUK
Girls A Team Merit
P.5 CAI JING YILU CHEUK SHANP.6 CHENG YING TUNGSHUM SIU CHILAM TSZ KICHEUNG HOI YI SHERRYHUANG YU YINGTONG LAI MANCHEN LOK HEICHEN XIN YING
Girls B Team 2nd runner-up
P.4 NG HONG YEETSANG HOI LAMP.5 CHIU TSZ YANWONG SIN YINGFOK HAY YAULAM CHING YAU YOYOCHOW TSZ TUNGLEE CHEUK YAN
1st runner-up (Primary School)
P.5 TSANG PAK LAM
Mechatronics I competition Gold Medal
P6 CHENG CHUN KANLI WILLSON
Creativity III competition Gold Medal
P5 QIN TSZ TUNGVONG ADA LOK CI
Boys' Football Champion
P6 Wong Ue ShunSun YongshengWong Ki SuiHuang YanxiongWan Yu YeungLeung Ho FungNg Lok ManP5 Su Ngai ManChing Kwan HoYe ZichenP4 Wong Ue YingCheung Yiu Shing
Boys' Outstanding Athlete
P6 Wong Ue ShunSun Yongsheng
Girls' Football Champion
P6 Song Wai YiHuang Yu YingCheng Ying TungShum Siu ChiLai Hoi Ching RoxanneP5 Lam Ching Yau YoyoTung Yu ChingLu Cheuk ShanCai Jing YiP4 Tsang Hoi LamChiu Ting KwanHo Yik Tung ChloeWong Cho Ki
Girls' Outstanding Athlete
P6 Song Wai YiHuang Yu Ying
Boys Group H – 200m freestyle – 2nd runner-up
P4 LEUNG SZE YU
Boys Group I – 50m butterfly – 2nd runner-up
P5 ZHANG YEUNG MING
Boys Group I – 200m butterfly – Champion
P6 TSE WING KAI
Boys Group I – 50m breaststroke – 2nd runner-up
P6 HONG PAK YIN
Boys Group I – 100m breaststroke – 2nd runner-up
P6 HONG PAK YIN
Girls Group I– 100m backstroke– Champion
P5 CHOW TSZ TUNG
Girls Group I– 50m backstroke – Champion(*Record-breaking)
P5 CHOW TSZ TUNG
Girls Group I– 100m butterfly– Champion(*Record-breaking)
P5 CHOW TSZ TUNG
Girls Group H – 100m freestyle – Champion
P6 HUANG YU YING
Girls Group H– 200m individual medley – Champion
P6 HUANG YU YING
Girls Group H– 100m butterfly – Champion
P6 HUANG YU YING
Girls Group H– 50m breaststroke – 1st runner-up
P6 XU SISSI
Girls Group H– 100m breaststroke – 2nd runner-up
P6 XU SISSI
Girls Group I– 200m freestyle – Champion
P6 XUE RUI YA EVA
Girls Group I– 100m backstroke– 1st runner-up
P6 XUE RUI YA EVA
Girls Group I– 50m butterfly– Champion
P6 XUE RUI YA EVA
Champion
P.6 WU ZHENHUAFENG CHARLIEZENG GAVINZHANG TERRY
1st Prize
P5 KONG LOK YIUNG HAI LAM HAILEY
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 1(P.1-P.2) 1st place
P.2 ZHANG MATTHEW
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 2(P.3-P.4) 2nd place
P.1 CHOW KA CHUN
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 1(P.1-P.2) 3rd place
P.2 KAM YAU YIN
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 2(P.3-P.4) 1st place
P.3 CHONG CHING CHRISTOPHER
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 2(P.3-P.4) 2nd place
P.4 OUYANG HIU PAK
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 2(P.3-P.4) 3rd place
P.4 EU LIK HENG RICK
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 3(P.5-P.6) 1st place
P.6 HUANG JING TING
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 3(P.5-P.6) 2nd place
P.5 YEUNG SUET YING
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 3(P.5-P.6) 3rd place
P.6 CHEN RAINY
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 1(P.1-P.2) Merit Prize
P.1 CHEUNG MAN FEI
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 2(P.3-P.4) Merit Prize
P.4 CHUNG AH TUNG
Tell-A-Tale Children’s Storytelling Competition - Category 3(P.5-P.6) Merit Prize
P.6 CHEN RAINY